Finále

Zlín - Plzeň , konečný stav série 3:4
1.zápas Zlín Plzeň 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2.zápas Zlín Plzeň 3:2N (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
3.zápas Plzeň Zlín 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
4.zápas Plzeň Zlín 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
5.zápas Zlín Plzeň 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
6.zápas Plzeň Zlín 2:5 (1:0, 0:2, 1:3)
7.zápas Zlín Plzeň 3:4P (0:0, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:1)

Semifinále

Zlín - Třinec , konečný stav série 4:2
1.zápas Zlín Třinec 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
2.zápas Zlín Třinec 2:6 (0:4, 1:1, 1:1)
3.zápas Třinec Zlín 3:4N (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
4.zápas Třinec Zlín 1:2N (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
5.zápas Zlín Třinec 1:6 (1:1, 0:5, 0:0)
6.zápas Třinec Zlín 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
Slavia - Plzeň , konečný stav série 2:4
1.zápas Slavia Plzeň 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2.zápas Slavia Plzeň 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
3.zápas Plzeň Slavia 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
4.zápas Plzeň Slavia 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
5.zápas Slavia Plzeň 4:5 (2:2, 1:0, 1:3)
6.zápas Plzeň Slavia 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)

Čtvrtfinále

Zlín - Vítkovice , konečný stav série 4:2
1.zápas Zlín Vítkovice 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
2.zápas Zlín Vítkovice 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
3.zápas Vítkovice Zlín 4:3 (0:1, 0:2, 4:0)
4.zápas Vítkovice Zlín 5:4P (0:1, 3:1, 1:2 - 1:0)
5.zápas Zlín Vítkovice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
6.zápas Vítkovice Zlín 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Slavia - Kladno , konečný stav série 4:1
1.zápas Slavia Kladno 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2.zápas Slavia Kladno 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
3.zápas Kladno Slavia 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
4.zápas Kladno Slavia 1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0)
5.zápas Slavia Kladno 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Plzeň - Litvínov , konečný stav série 4:3
1.zápas Plzeň Litvínov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
2.zápas Plzeň Litvínov 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3.zápas Litvínov Plzeň 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
4.zápas Litvínov Plzeň 3:4N (0:0, 1:1, 2:2 - 0:0)
5.zápas Plzeň Litvínov 1:2N (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
6.zápas Litvínov Plzeň 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
7.zápas Plzeň Litvínov 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
Třinec - Sparta , konečný stav série 4:3
1.zápas Třinec Sparta 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
2.zápas Třinec Sparta 3:4N (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
3.zápas Sparta Třinec 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
4.zápas Sparta Třinec 5:4N (2:2, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
5.zápas Třinec Sparta 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
6.zápas Sparta Třinec 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
7.zápas Třinec Sparta 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)

Předkolo

Kladno - Pardubice , konečný stav série 3:2
1.zápas Kladno Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
2.zápas Kladno Pardubice 3:2P (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 1:0)
3.zápas Pardubice Kladno 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
4.zápas Pardubice Kladno 3:2N (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
5.zápas Kladno Pardubice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
České Budějovice - Vítkovice , konečný stav série 2:3
1.zápas České Budějovice Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2.zápas České Budějovice Vítkovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
3.zápas Vítkovice České Budějovice 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
4.zápas Vítkovice České Budějovice 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
5.zápas České Budějovice Vítkovice 2:3P (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
pouze odehrané zápasy
pouze neodehrané zápasy

dukáty