Odehrané zápasy

52.kolo
26.2.2013 Kladno Karlovy Vary 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
26.2.2013 Chomutov Litvínov 5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
26.2.2013 České Budějovice Slavia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
26.2.2013 Zlín Pardubice 4:3P (3:0, 0:3, 0:0 - 1:0)
26.2.2013 Liberec Vítkovice 2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
26.2.2013 Sparta Kometa 6:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:0)
26.2.2013 Třinec Plzeň 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
51.kolo
24.2.2013 Slavia Třinec 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
24.2.2013 Plzeň Zlín 4:5 (1:0, 2:1, 1:4)
24.2.2013 Pardubice Sparta 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
24.2.2013 Vítkovice Chomutov 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
24.2.2013 Kometa Liberec 2:1N (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
24.2.2013 Litvínov Kladno 2:1N (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
24.2.2013 Karlovy Vary České Budějovice 2:3N (1:2, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
50.kolo
22.2.2013 Liberec Karlovy Vary 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
22.2.2013 Kometa Pardubice 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
22.2.2013 České Budějovice Zlín 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
22.2.2013 Kladno Plzeň 2:1N (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
22.2.2013 Chomutov Slavia 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
22.2.2013 Třinec Litvínov 2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
50.kolo - předehrávka
19.2.2013 Sparta Vítkovice 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
47.kolo - dohrávka
19.2.2013 Slavia Liberec 3:2N (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
40.kolo - dohrávka
19.2.2013 Pardubice Třinec 5:3 (3:1, 0:0, 2:2)
49.kolo - dohrávka
18.2.2013 Slavia Kladno 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
49.kolo
17.2.2013 Liberec Pardubice 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0)
17.2.2013 Plzeň České Budějovice 1:2N (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
17.2.2013 Litvínov Sparta 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
17.2.2013 Vítkovice Kometa 5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
17.2.2013 Zlín Třinec 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
17.2.2013 Karlovy Vary Chomutov 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
48.kolo
15.2.2013 Liberec Litvínov 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
15.2.2013 Sparta Slavia 2:3P (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:1)
15.2.2013 České Budějovice Třinec 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
15.2.2013 Kometa Karlovy Vary 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15.2.2013 Kladno Zlín 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
15.2.2013 Chomutov Plzeň 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
47.kolo
13.2.2013 Kometa Plzeň 3:2N (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
13.2.2013 Karlovy Vary Vítkovice 8:3 (2:1, 6:0, 0:2)
13.2.2013 České Budějovice Chomutov 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
13.2.2013 Litvínov Pardubice 3:2N (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
13.2.2013 Zlín Sparta 2:1P (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
13.2.2013 Třinec Kladno 7:2 (2:2, 4:0, 1:0)
46.kolo - dohrávka
11.2.2013 Vítkovice Slavia 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
46.kolo
3.2.2013 Kladno České Budějovice 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
3.2.2013 Chomutov Zlín 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
3.2.2013 Liberec Třinec 5:4P (1:1, 1:1, 2:2 - 1:0)
3.2.2013 Pardubice Karlovy Vary 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
3.2.2013 Kometa Litvínov 3:4N (1:1, 0:0, 2:2 - 0:0)
3.2.2013 Sparta Plzeň 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
45.kolo
1.2.2013 Slavia Pardubice 2:1P (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
1.2.2013 Kladno Chomutov 2:3P (1:0, 1:2, 0:0 - 0:1)
1.2.2013 Plzeň Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
1.2.2013 Zlín Liberec 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0)
1.2.2013 České Budějovice Kometa 6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2)
1.2.2013 Třinec Sparta 4:5 (0:2, 1:2, 3:1)
45.kolo - předehrávka
31.1.2013 Litvínov Karlovy Vary 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
13.kolo - dohrávka
29.1.2013 Sparta Kometa 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
21.kolo - dohrávka
29.1.2013 Slavia Liberec 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
48.kolo - předehrávka
29.1.2013 Vítkovice Pardubice 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
44.kolo
27.1.2013 Kometa Zlín 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
27.1.2013 Chomutov Třinec 3:2P (2:0, 0:0, 0:2 - 1:0)
27.1.2013 Pardubice Kladno 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
27.1.2013 Sparta České Budějovice 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
27.1.2013 Liberec Plzeň 6:3 (3:1, 1:2, 2:0)
27.1.2013 Karlovy Vary Slavia 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
27.1.2013 Vítkovice Litvínov 4:3P (1:2, 1:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
43.kolo
25.1.2013 Slavia Kometa 2:1N (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
25.1.2013 České Budějovice Pardubice 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
25.1.2013 Kladno Sparta 3:6 (3:2, 0:1, 0:3)
25.1.2013 Plzeň Karlovy Vary 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
25.1.2013 Zlín Litvínov 2:1P (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
25.1.2013 Třinec Vítkovice 4:5 (1:4, 2:0, 1:1)
43.kolo - předehrávka
24.1.2013 Chomutov Liberec 3:6 (1:2, 1:4, 1:0)
33.kolo - dohrávka
22.1.2013 Slavia Vítkovice 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
19.kolo - dohrávka
22.1.2013 České Budějovice Kometa 3:2N (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
42.kolo
20.1.2013 Kometa Třinec 3:7 (1:2, 1:1, 1:4)
20.1.2013 Litvínov Slavia 7:1 (3:0, 4:0, 0:1)
20.1.2013 Sparta Chomutov 5:4N (1:2, 3:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
20.1.2013 Vítkovice Kladno 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
20.1.2013 Liberec České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
20.1.2013 Pardubice Plzeň 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
20.1.2013 Karlovy Vary Zlín 6:4 (4:0, 1:2, 1:2)
41.kolo
18.1.2013 Sparta Liberec 8:1 (2:1, 2:0, 4:0)
18.1.2013 Plzeň Slavia 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
18.1.2013 Chomutov Pardubice 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
18.1.2013 České Budějovice Litvínov 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
18.1.2013 Zlín Vítkovice 5:3 (1:2, 3:0, 1:1)
18.1.2013 Třinec Karlovy Vary 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
41.kolo - předehrávka
17.1.2013 Kladno Kometa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
34.kolo - dohrávka
16.1.2013 Vítkovice Karlovy Vary 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
23.kolo - dohrávka
15.1.2013 Pardubice Liberec 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
40.kolo
13.1.2013 Liberec Kladno 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
13.1.2013 Litvínov Plzeň 2:1N (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
13.1.2013 Kometa Chomutov 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
13.1.2013 Vítkovice České Budějovice 1:2N (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
13.1.2013 Karlovy Vary Sparta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
13.1.2013 Slavia Zlín 3:2P (1:0, 1:2, 0:0 - 1:0)
39.kolo
11.1.2013 Slavia České Budějovice 1:2N (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
11.1.2013 Litvínov Chomutov 6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
11.1.2013 Karlovy Vary Kladno 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
11.1.2013 Pardubice Zlín 3:2P (1:0, 0:0, 1:2 - 1:0)
11.1.2013 Kometa Sparta 1:2N (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
11.1.2013 Vítkovice Liberec 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
39.kolo - předehrávka
10.1.2013 Plzeň Třinec 2:3P (1:1, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:1)
38.kolo - dohrávka
9.1.2013 Sparta Pardubice 9:2 (3:2, 3:0, 3:0)
38.kolo
8.1.2013 Liberec Kometa 3:4P (2:2, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:1)
8.1.2013 Zlín Plzeň 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
8.1.2013 Chomutov Vítkovice 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1)
8.1.2013 Kladno Litvínov 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
8.1.2013 České Budějovice Karlovy Vary 3:5 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
8.1.2013 Třinec Slavia 5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0)
37.kolo
6.1.2013 Litvínov Třinec 6:5N (3:2, 1:2, 1:1 - 0:0)
6.1.2013 Plzeň Kladno 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
6.1.2013 Zlín České Budějovice 5:2 (1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
6.1.2013 Pardubice Kometa 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
6.1.2013 Karlovy Vary Liberec 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
6.1.2013 Vítkovice Sparta 4:5 (0:1, 0:2, 4:2)
6.1.2013 Slavia Chomutov 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
36.kolo
4.1.2013 České Budějovice Plzeň 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
4.1.2013 Sparta Litvínov 6:3 (2:2, 3:1, 1:0)
4.1.2013 Kometa Vítkovice 3:2N (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
4.1.2013 Chomutov Karlovy Vary 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
4.1.2013 Kladno Slavia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
4.1.2013 Třinec Zlín 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
36.kolo - předehrávka
3.1.2013 Liberec Pardubice 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
35.kolo
30.12.2012 Litvínov Liberec 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
30.12.2012 Plzeň Chomutov 6:2 (2:0, 1:2, 3:0)
30.12.2012 Zlín Kladno 2:5 (2:3, 0:1, 0:1)
30.12.2012 Třinec České Budějovice 6:3 (1:2, 4:0, 1:1)
30.12.2012 Slavia Sparta 4:3N (0:0, 1:3, 2:0 - 0:0)
30.12.2012 Karlovy Vary Kometa 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
34.kolo
28.12.2012 Liberec Slavia 0:1N (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
28.12.2012 Sparta Zlín 1:2N (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
28.12.2012 Plzeň Kometa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
28.12.2012 Pardubice Litvínov 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
28.12.2012 Chomutov České Budějovice 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
34.kolo - předehrávka
27.12.2012 Kladno Třinec 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
33.kolo
26.12.2012 Litvínov Kometa 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
26.12.2012 Karlovy Vary Pardubice 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
26.12.2012 Plzeň Sparta 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
26.12.2012 Zlín Chomutov 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
26.12.2012 Třinec Liberec 6:5N (2:1, 2:1, 1:3 - 0:0)
33.kolo - předehrávka
23.12.2012 České Budějovice Kladno 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
32.kolo - dohrávka
22.12.2012 Sparta Třinec 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
22.12.2012 Vítkovice Plzeň 3:4P (2:2, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
32.kolo
21.12.2012 Liberec Zlín 2:1P (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
21.12.2012 Slavia Pardubice 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
21.12.2012 Karlovy Vary Litvínov 2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
21.12.2012 Kometa České Budějovice 2:3P (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
21.12.2012 Chomutov Kladno 2:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:3)
31.kolo
19.12.2012 Zlín Kometa 6:3 (1:0, 1:1, 4:2)
19.12.2012 Slavia Karlovy Vary 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19.12.2012 Kladno Pardubice 5:4 (1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
19.12.2012 České Budějovice Sparta 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
19.12.2012 Plzeň Liberec 6:5N (2:2, 1:2, 2:1 - 0:0)
19.12.2012 Třinec Chomutov 6:4 (1:0, 3:2, 2:2)
31.kolo - předehrávka
18.12.2012 Litvínov Vítkovice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
30.kolo
9.12.2012 Vítkovice Třinec 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
9.12.2012 Zlín Litvínov 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
9.12.2012 Pardubice České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
9.12.2012 Sparta Kladno 6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
9.12.2012 Karlovy Vary Plzeň 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
9.12.2012 Liberec Chomutov 1:2N (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
9.12.2012 Slavia Kometa 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
29.kolo
7.12.2012 Plzeň Pardubice 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
7.12.2012 Chomutov Sparta 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
7.12.2012 Zlín Karlovy Vary 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
7.12.2012 České Budějovice Liberec 2:1P (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
7.12.2012 Třinec Kometa 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
7.12.2012 Vítkovice Kladno 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
29.kolo - předehrávka
6.12.2012 Slavia Litvínov 2:1P (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
28.kolo - dohrávka
5.12.2012 Pardubice Chomutov 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
28.kolo
4.12.2012 Liberec Sparta 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
4.12.2012 Slavia Plzeň 3:2N (0:0, 0:0, 2:2 - 0:0)
4.12.2012 Kometa Kladno 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
4.12.2012 Karlovy Vary Třinec 4:5N (0:3, 2:0, 2:1 - 0:0)
4.12.2012 Litvínov České Budějovice 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
4.12.2012 Vítkovice Zlín 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
27.kolo
2.12.2012 Kladno Liberec 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2.12.2012 Plzeň Litvínov 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
2.12.2012 Chomutov Kometa 5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
2.12.2012 České Budějovice Vítkovice 6:5 (3:2, 3:1, 0:2)
2.12.2012 Třinec Pardubice 8:4 (3:1, 4:2, 1:1)
2.12.2012 Sparta Karlovy Vary 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
26.kolo
30.11.2012 Liberec Vítkovice 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
30.11.2012 Kometa Sparta 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
30.11.2012 České Budějovice Slavia 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
30.11.2012 Pardubice Zlín 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
30.11.2012 Chomutov Litvínov 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
30.11.2012 Třinec Plzeň 1:2N (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
26.kolo - předehrávka
29.11.2012 Kladno Karlovy Vary 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
20.kolo - dohrávka
27.11.2012 Liberec Třinec 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
27.kolo - předehrávka
26.11.2012 Zlín Slavia 4:3 (0:0, 2:3, 2:0)
25.kolo
25.11.2012 Třinec Slavia 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
25.11.2012 Litvínov Kladno 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
25.11.2012 Pardubice Sparta 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
25.11.2012 Vítkovice Chomutov 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0)
25.11.2012 Kometa Liberec 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1)
25.11.2012 Karlovy Vary České Budějovice 8:0 (2:0, 5:0, 1:0)
25.11.2012 Plzeň Zlín 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
24.kolo
23.11.2012 Liberec Karlovy Vary 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
23.11.2012 Kladno Plzeň 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1)
23.11.2012 Kometa Pardubice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
23.11.2012 České Budějovice Zlín 3:6 (3:1, 0:4, 0:1)
23.11.2012 Chomutov Slavia 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
23.11.2012 Třinec Litvínov 6:3 (2:3, 2:0, 2:0)
24.kolo - předehrávka
22.11.2012 Sparta Vítkovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23.kolo - dohrávka
21.11.2012 Plzeň České Budějovice 3:2N (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
23.kolo
20.11.2012 Vítkovice Kometa 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
20.11.2012 Slavia Kladno 4:3N (1:1, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
20.11.2012 Karlovy Vary Chomutov 1:0N (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
20.11.2012 Litvínov Sparta 2:3P (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
20.11.2012 Zlín Třinec 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
22.kolo
18.11.2012 Chomutov Plzeň 2:3N (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
18.11.2012 České Budějovice Třinec 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
18.11.2012 Kladno Zlín 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18.11.2012 Liberec Litvínov 3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2)
18.11.2012 Pardubice Vítkovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18.11.2012 Sparta Slavia 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
21.kolo
16.11.2012 Karlovy Vary Vítkovice 2:1N (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
16.11.2012 České Budějovice Chomutov 1:2N (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
16.11.2012 Litvínov Pardubice 6:3 (1:0, 3:2, 2:1)
16.11.2012 Plzeň Kometa 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
16.11.2012 Zlín Sparta 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
20.kolo
14.11.2012 Kladno České Budějovice 2:3P (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
14.11.2012 Sparta Plzeň 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
14.11.2012 Slavia Vítkovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14.11.2012 Pardubice Karlovy Vary 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
14.11.2012 Kometa Litvínov 3:4P (1:3, 1:0, 1:0 - 0:1)
14.11.2012 Chomutov Zlín 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
22.kolo - předehrávka
12.11.2012 Kometa Karlovy Vary 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
21.kolo - předehrávka
12.11.2012 Třinec Kladno 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
19.kolo
4.11.2012 Pardubice Slavia 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1)
4.11.2012 Kladno Chomutov 7:2 (2:0, 3:0, 2:2)
4.11.2012 Litvínov Karlovy Vary 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
4.11.2012 Plzeň Vítkovice 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
4.11.2012 Zlín Liberec 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
4.11.2012 Třinec Sparta 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
18.kolo
2.11.2012 Sparta České Budějovice 5:4P (3:0, 0:1, 1:3 - 1:0)
2.11.2012 Liberec Plzeň 1:8 (0:2, 1:4, 0:2)
2.11.2012 Chomutov Třinec 5:3 (1:3, 4:0, 0:0)
2.11.2012 Pardubice Kladno 6:9 (0:2, 3:5, 3:2)
2.11.2012 Kometa Zlín 3:4N (2:1, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
2.11.2012 Vítkovice Litvínov 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
18.kolo - předehrávka
1.11.2012 Karlovy Vary Slavia 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
16.kolo - dohrávka
30.10.2012 Sparta Chomutov 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
12.kolo - dohrávka
30.10.2012 Liberec Kometa 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
17.kolo
28.10.2012 Plzeň Karlovy Vary 5:2 (0:1, 0:0, 5:1)
28.10.2012 Litvínov Zlín 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
28.10.2012 Chomutov Liberec 3:2P (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
28.10.2012 Kladno Sparta 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
28.10.2012 České Budějovice Pardubice 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
28.10.2012 Kometa Slavia 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
28.10.2012 Třinec Vítkovice 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
16.kolo
26.10.2012 Liberec České Budějovice 2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3)
26.10.2012 Kometa Třinec 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0)
26.10.2012 Karlovy Vary Zlín 2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3)
26.10.2012 Pardubice Plzeň 3:4N (2:1, 1:0, 0:2 - 0:0)
26.10.2012 Kladno Vítkovice 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
26.10.2012 Litvínov Slavia 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
15.kolo - dohrávka
24.10.2012 České Budějovice Litvínov 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
15.kolo
23.10.2012 Sparta Liberec 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
23.10.2012 Kladno Kometa 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
23.10.2012 Zlín Vítkovice 2:3N (0:2, 1:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
23.10.2012 Plzeň Slavia 2:3N (0:0, 2:0, 0:2 - 0:0)
23.10.2012 Chomutov Pardubice 2:5 (2:2, 0:0, 0:3)
23.10.2012 Třinec Karlovy Vary 7:3 (1:0, 4:3, 2:0)
14.kolo
21.10.2012 Karlovy Vary Sparta 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
21.10.2012 Litvínov Plzeň 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
21.10.2012 Kometa Chomutov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
21.10.2012 Liberec Kladno 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
21.10.2012 Vítkovice České Budějovice 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
21.10.2012 Pardubice Třinec 5:4 (3:1, 0:2, 2:1)
21.10.2012 Slavia Zlín 1:2N (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
13.kolo
19.10.2012 Vítkovice Liberec 1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
19.10.2012 Litvínov Chomutov 3:4P (0:0, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:1)
19.10.2012 Zlín Pardubice 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
19.10.2012 Plzeň Třinec 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
19.10.2012 Slavia České Budějovice 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
13.kolo - předehrávka
18.10.2012 Karlovy Vary Kladno 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0)
12.kolo
14.10.2012 Zlín Plzeň 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
14.10.2012 Chomutov Vítkovice 3:2P (0:1, 0:1, 2:0 - 1:0)
14.10.2012 Kladno Litvínov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
14.10.2012 Slavia Třinec 5:6N (1:0, 3:3, 1:2 - 0:0)
14.10.2012 České Budějovice Karlovy Vary 5:3 (2:0, 1:0, 2:3)
14.10.2012 Sparta Pardubice 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
11.kolo
12.10.2012 Pardubice Kometa 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0)
12.10.2012 Slavia Chomutov 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
12.10.2012 Karlovy Vary Liberec 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
12.10.2012 Zlín České Budějovice 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
12.10.2012 Litvínov Třinec 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
12.10.2012 Vítkovice Sparta 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
11.kolo - předehrávka
11.10.2012 Plzeň Kladno 2:1N (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
9.kolo - dohrávka
9.10.2012 Vítkovice Pardubice 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
10.kolo
7.10.2012 Kometa Vítkovice 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
7.10.2012 Sparta Litvínov 4:5 (2:0, 1:3, 1:2)
7.10.2012 Chomutov Karlovy Vary 5:4P (1:1, 1:3, 2:0 - 1:0)
7.10.2012 Třinec Zlín 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
7.10.2012 Pardubice Liberec 6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0)
7.10.2012 České Budějovice Plzeň 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
9.kolo
5.10.2012 Třinec České Budějovice 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
5.10.2012 Karlovy Vary Kometa 3:4P (0:0, 2:3, 1:0 - 0:1)
35.kolo - předehrávka
5.10.2012 Pardubice Vítkovice 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
9.kolo
5.10.2012 Litvínov Liberec 3:2N (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
5.10.2012 Zlín Kladno 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
5.10.2012 Plzeň Chomutov 2:1P (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
9.kolo - předehrávka
4.10.2012 Slavia Sparta 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
8.kolo - dohrávka
3.10.2012 Kladno Třinec 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
8.kolo
2.10.2012 Kometa Plzeň 4:3N (1:0, 0:3, 2:0 - 0:0)
2.10.2012 Liberec Slavia 4:6 (0:2, 3:3, 1:1)
2.10.2012 Sparta Zlín 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
2.10.2012 Pardubice Litvínov 3:4N (2:1, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
2.10.2012 Chomutov České Budějovice 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
2.10.2012 Vítkovice Karlovy Vary 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
7.kolo
30.9.2012 Vítkovice Slavia 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
30.9.2012 Karlovy Vary Pardubice 1:2N (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
30.9.2012 Litvínov Kometa 4:3N (1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
30.9.2012 Třinec Liberec 5:4P (2:1, 2:3, 0:0 - 1:0)
30.9.2012 České Budějovice Kladno 2:6 (0:1, 1:4, 1:1)
30.9.2012 Zlín Chomutov 1:2N (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
30.9.2012 Plzeň Sparta 5:4 (2:1, 2:0, 1:3)
6.kolo
28.9.2012 Liberec Zlín 7:5 (2:1, 2:3, 3:1)
28.9.2012 Karlovy Vary Litvínov 4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
28.9.2012 Chomutov Kladno 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
28.9.2012 Kometa České Budějovice 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)
28.9.2012 Pardubice Slavia 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
28.9.2012 Vítkovice Plzeň 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
6.kolo - předehrávka
27.9.2012 Sparta Třinec 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
5.kolo - dohrávka
26.9.2012 Kladno Pardubice 6:3 (2:0, 3:3, 1:0)
26.9.2012 Plzeň Liberec 4:3N (1:0, 1:0, 1:3 - 0:0)
5.kolo
25.9.2012 Litvínov Vítkovice 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
25.9.2012 Slavia Karlovy Vary 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
25.9.2012 Zlín Kometa 4:3P (1:0, 2:3, 0:0 - 1:0)
25.9.2012 České Budějovice Sparta 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
25.9.2012 Třinec Chomutov 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
4.kolo
23.9.2012 Kometa Slavia 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
23.9.2012 Sparta Kladno 3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 1:3)
23.9.2012 Litvínov Zlín 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
23.9.2012 Karlovy Vary Plzeň 5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1)
23.9.2012 Vítkovice Třinec 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
23.9.2012 Liberec Chomutov 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
23.9.2012 Pardubice České Budějovice 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
3.kolo
21.9.2012 České Budějovice Liberec 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
21.9.2012 Slavia Litvínov 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
21.9.2012 Plzeň Pardubice 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
21.9.2012 Chomutov Sparta 7:5 (3:1, 2:2, 2:2)
21.9.2012 Zlín Karlovy Vary 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
21.9.2012 Kladno Vítkovice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
21.9.2012 Třinec Kometa 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
10.kolo - předehrávka
19.9.2012 Kladno Slavia 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
2.kolo - dohrávka
18.9.2012 Pardubice Chomutov 3:4N (1:1, 0:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
2.kolo
16.9.2012 Karlovy Vary Třinec 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1)
16.9.2012 Litvínov České Budějovice 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
16.9.2012 Kometa Kladno 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
16.9.2012 Vítkovice Zlín 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16.9.2012 Liberec Sparta 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
16.9.2012 Slavia Plzeň 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
1.kolo
14.9.2012 Sparta Karlovy Vary 2:1N (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
14.9.2012 Kladno Liberec 1:2N (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
14.9.2012 České Budějovice Vítkovice 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
14.9.2012 Plzeň Litvínov 6:4 (2:1, 3:1, 1:2)
14.9.2012 Zlín Slavia 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
14.9.2012 Třinec Pardubice 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
1.kolo - předehrávka
13.9.2012 Chomutov Kometa 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)

dukáty